1. Männer

 

 

2. Männer

 

 

3. Männer

 

 

1. Jugend U18

ML

Nico Schädlich

 

ML   

Jörn Krämer

 

ML

Christopher Krebs

 

A

Lisa Pahl

 

Lars Stock

 

 

Lukas Graf

 

 

Kevin Pahl

 

A

Lea Heinrich

 

Christian Steiner

 

 

Andre Budlitz

 

 

Lars Götz

 

A

Celina Roth

 

Sven Schneider

 

 

Jochen Müller

 

 

Simon Donner

 

A

Melina Michel

 

Chris Ehrhardt

 

 

Kevin Voß

 

 

Lukas Pöhlich

 

A

Tristan Mädler

 

Thomas Pöhlich

 

 

Daniel Stock

 

 

Steffen Dönitz

 

(Gsp)

VfB Lengenfeld

 

 

 

 

Martin Hamann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Jugend U14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SpG

Erik Markewitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SpG

Nico Markewitz

 

1. Sennioren

 

 

4. Männer

 

 

 

 

(Gsp)

Tim Lammel

ML

Uwe Ehrhardt

 

ML 

Roland Mäßig

 

 

 

 

SpG

Lenny Riedel

 

Steffen Borman

 

 

Christian Lauber

 

 

 

 

SpG

VfB Lengenfeld

 

Udo Pfenner

 

 

Mattias Walther

 

 

 

 

SpG

VfB Lengenfeld

 

Thomas Schneider

 

 

Peter Langensieben

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uwe Hofmann

 

 

Hubert Schädlich

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harald Seidel

 

 

Matthias Ernst

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frank Martin

 

 

Gernod Heider

 

 

 

 

 

Nichtaktiv

 

Udo Waßerberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stefan Krämer

 

 

 

 

Julian Sachs

 

 

 

 

 

Thomas Steiner

 

 

 

 

Reiner Winklmann

 

 

 

 

 

Peter Kamprath

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Damen

 

 

2. Damen

 

 

 

 

 

 

ML

Sabine Dönitz

 

ML

Christine Eckstein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elke Biskupek

 

 

Sigrid Hildebrandt

 

 

 

 

 

Lia Dönitz

 

Katrin Schneider

 

 

Brigitte Steiner

 

 

 

 

 

Tim Müller

 

Ursula Anke

 

 

Bärbel Lischak

 

 

 

 

 

Finja Berger

 

Marie Heinrich

 

 

Sylvia Dönitz

 

 

 

 

 

Leon Berger

 

 

 

 

Gudrun Schädlich

 

 

 

 

 

Felix Bley

 

 

 

 

Bärbel Beneke

 

 

 

 

 

Rene Stirtzel

Geburtstage des Monat

Harald Seidel

2.

Andre Budlitz

7.

Christine Eckstein

13.

Bärbel Beneke

14..

Roland Mäßig

20.

Steffen Bormann

29.

 

 

 

 

 

 

logo_skv rundgrau
neue Bahn1

24.10.

Stadtmeisterschaft

08:00-16:00

25.10.

 

 

 

31.10.

Vogt.L Damen

2. Damen

10:00-11:50

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

01.11.

1 BK Damen

1. Damen

09:00-11:45

07.11.

KK A Männer

4. Herren

09:00-10:50

 

BL Jugend U18

1. Jugend

13:00-14:50

 

KL A Männer

3. Herren

15:00-17:45

08.11.

 

 

 

14.11.

2 VL Senioren

1. Senioren

09:15-12:00

 

BL Jugend U14

2. Jugend

13:00-14:50

15.11.

2 BK Männer

2. Herren

11:00-13:45

 

BL Jugend U18

1. Jugend

15:00-16:50

21.11.

2 VL Senioren

1. Senioren

09:15-12:00

 

KL A Männer

3. Herren

13:00-15:45

22.11.

 

 

 

28.11.

Vogt.L Damen

2. Damen

10:00-11:50

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

29.11.

2 BK Männer

2. Herren

09:00-11:45

05.12.

KK A Männer

4. Herren

09:00-10:50

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

06.12.

 

 

 

12.12.

Vogt.L Damen

2. Damen

13:00-14:50

13.12.

1 BK Damen

1. Damen

09:00-11:45

19.12.

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

20.12.

 

 

 

 

2021

 

 

02.01.

 

 

 

03.01.

KEM Vorlauf

 

 

09.01.

KEM Vorlauf

 

 

10.01.

KEM Vorlauf

 

 

16.01.

2 VL Senioren

1. Senioren

09:15-12:00

 

KK A Männer

4. Herren

13:00-14:50

17.01.

2 BK Männer

2. Herren

09:00-11:45

 

BL Jugend U14

2. Jugend

13:00-14:50

 

 

 

 

23.01.

KL A Männer

3. Herren

09:00-11:45

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

24.01.

1 BK Damen

1. Damen

09:00-11:45

 

 

 

 

30.01.

KEM Endlauf

 

 

31.01.

KEM Endlauf

 

 

06.02.

 

 

 

07.02.

BL Jugend U18

1. Jugend

09:00-12:40

13.02.

KL A Männer

3. Herren

09:00-11:45

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

14.02.

 

 

 

20.02.

2 VL Senioren

1. Senioren

09:15-12:00

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

21.02.

BEM Qualilauf U14/U18

 

27.02.

Vogt.L Damen

2. Damen

10:00-11:50

 

KK A Männer

4. Herren

13:00-14:50

28.02.

2 BK Männer

2. Herren

09:00-11:45

06.03.

 

 

 

07.03.

 

 

 

13.03.

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

14.03.

1 BK Damen

1. Damen

09:00-11:45

20.03.

2 VL Senioren

1. Senioren

09:15-12:00

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

21.03.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielansetzungen auf der Heimbahn