Teichmann

Continentale

Logo Bäreng240219

Logo Eckstein

Jörg Strangfeld

Logo JM

Medimax

SHM

FLB

Geburtstage des Monat

Harald Seidel

2.

Andre Budlitz

7.

Christine Eckstein

13.

Bärbel Beneke

14..

Roland Mäßig

20.

Steffen Bormann

29.

 

 

 

 

 

 

logo_skv rundgrau
neue Bahn1

24.10.

Stadtmeisterschaft

08:00-16:00

25.10.

 

 

 

31.10.

Vogt.L Damen

2. Damen

10:00-11:50

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

01.11.

1 BK Damen

1. Damen

09:00-11:45

07.11.

KK A Männer

4. Herren

09:00-10:50

 

BL Jugend U18

1. Jugend

13:00-14:50

 

KL A Männer

3. Herren

15:00-17:45

08.11.

 

 

 

14.11.

2 VL Senioren

1. Senioren

09:15-12:00

 

BL Jugend U14

2. Jugend

13:00-14:50

15.11.

2 BK Männer

2. Herren

11:00-13:45

 

BL Jugend U18

1. Jugend

15:00-16:50

21.11.

2 VL Senioren

1. Senioren

09:15-12:00

 

KL A Männer

3. Herren

13:00-15:45

22.11.

 

 

 

28.11.

Vogt.L Damen

2. Damen

10:00-11:50

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

29.11.

2 BK Männer

2. Herren

09:00-11:45

05.12.

KK A Männer

4. Herren

09:00-10:50

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

06.12.

 

 

 

12.12.

Vogt.L Damen

2. Damen

13:00-14:50

13.12.

1 BK Damen

1. Damen

09:00-11:45

19.12.

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

20.12.

 

 

 

 

2021

 

 

02.01.

 

 

 

03.01.

KEM Vorlauf

 

 

09.01.

KEM Vorlauf

 

 

10.01.

KEM Vorlauf

 

 

16.01.

2 VL Senioren

1. Senioren

09:15-12:00

 

KK A Männer

4. Herren

13:00-14:50

17.01.

2 BK Männer

2. Herren

09:00-11:45

 

BL Jugend U14

2. Jugend

13:00-14:50

 

 

 

 

23.01.

KL A Männer

3. Herren

09:00-11:45

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

24.01.

1 BK Damen

1. Damen

09:00-11:45

 

 

 

 

30.01.

KEM Endlauf

 

 

31.01.

KEM Endlauf

 

 

06.02.

 

 

 

07.02.

BL Jugend U18

1. Jugend

09:00-12:40

13.02.

KL A Männer

3. Herren

09:00-11:45

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

14.02.

 

 

 

20.02.

2 VL Senioren

1. Senioren

09:15-12:00

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

21.02.

BEM Qualilauf U14/U18

 

27.02.

Vogt.L Damen

2. Damen

10:00-11:50

 

KK A Männer

4. Herren

13:00-14:50

28.02.

2 BK Männer

2. Herren

09:00-11:45

06.03.

 

 

 

07.03.

 

 

 

13.03.

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

14.03.

1 BK Damen

1. Damen

09:00-11:45

20.03.

2 VL Senioren

1. Senioren

09:15-12:00

 

1 VL Männer

1. Herren

13:00-15:45

21.03.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spielansetzungen auf der Heimbahn